Trainingszeiten

Kampfmannschaft
Sportplatz BSZ
MO & MI 20:00-22:00
Ladies
Sportplatz BSZ
DI & DO 19:30-21:30
Jugend
Sportplatz BSZ
MO & MI 18:00-20:00
Schüler
Sportplatz BSZ
MO & MI 18:00-19:30

Ladies

Roster Ladies

  • Julia Neuner
    3

    Julia Neuner

    WR
    1990
  • Hanna Waldhart
    4

    Hanna Waldhart

    WR
    1998
  • Lisa Ruetz
    8

    Lisa Ruetz

    CB
    1998
  • Nina Hradsky
    9

    Nina Hradsky

    QB/WR
    1985
  • Lea Steinmetz
    10

    Lea Steinmetz

    WR
    2002
  • Sarah Karbacher
    11

    Sarah Karbacher

    CB
    1996
  • Martina Abfalter
    12

    Martina Abfalter

    QB/WR
    1986
  • Denise Prem
    15

    Denise Prem

    TE
    1992
  • Anna Kugler
    17

    Anna Kugler

    WR
    1987
  • Arenda Reiter
    19

    Arenda Reiter

    WR
    1985
  • Sandra Obernhummer
    22

    Sandra Obernhummer

    RB
    1992
  • Stefanie Renner
    27

    Stefanie Renner

    CB
    1988
  • Kerstin Bayr
    37

    Kerstin Bayr

    LB
    1985
  • Conny Abfalter
    44

    Conny Abfalter

    LB
    1988
  • Juliana Angermair
    52

    Juliana Angermair

    LB
    1989
  • Eva Köfler
    53

    Eva Köfler

    G
    1988
  • Kathrin Schumacher
    63

    Kathrin Schumacher

    DT
    1985
  • Nadine Lewisch
    66

    Nadine Lewisch

    C
    1987
  • Valerie Greif
    67

    Valerie Greif

    DE
    1988
  • Barbara Haas
    68

    Barbara Haas

    LB
    1988
  • Judith Zimmermann
    72

    Judith Zimmermann

    G
    1992
  • Stefanie Schluifer
    77

    Stefanie Schluifer

    DE
  • Miriam Pichler
    78

    Miriam Pichler

    DT
    1994
  • Lisa Götsch
    82

    Lisa Götsch

    CB
    1995
  • Natalie Pleichl
    83

    Natalie Pleichl

    CB
    1996
  • Sigrid Angel
    95

    Sigrid Angel

    G
    1980
  • Olivia Berger
    97

    Olivia Berger

    WR
    1985
  • Lisa Angermair

    Lisa Angermair

    G
    1985
  • Alisa Krieber

    Alisa Krieber

    CB
    1989
  • Ramona Sam

    Ramona Sam

    RB
    1993
  • Kelly Jena Smith

    Kelly Jena Smith

    WR
  • Claudia Reinert

    Claudia Reinert

    CB

Coaches Ladies

  • Lars Steinmetz

    Lars Steinmetz

    Head Coach, Defensive Coordinator
  • Johannes Gapp

    Johannes Gapp

    Offense Coordinator, Special Team Coordiantor, Offensive Line Coach
  • Florian Warzilek

    Florian Warzilek

    Wide Receiver, Quarterback Coach
  • Benjamin Karbacher

    Benjamin Karbacher

    Defensive Line Coach